Olahragawan & Olahragawati

 

OLAHRAGAWAN DAN OLAHRAGAWATI
ANUGERAH SUKAN NEGERI SELANGOR
1975 HINGGA 2010
 
OLAHRAGAWAN OLAHRAGAWATI
 
1975 : James Selvaraj (Badminton) 1975 : Mah May Li (Renang)
1976
:
Wong Chung Hin (Hoki)
1976
:
Marina Chin (Olahraga)
1977 : Ali Hasan (Lumba Basikal) 1977 : Marina Chin (Olahraga)
1978 : V. Subramaniam (Olahraga) 1978 : Katherine Teh Swee Pek (Olahraga)
1979 : V. Subramaniam (Olahraga) 1979 : Christina Lam (Renang)
1980 : Rabuan Pit (Olahraga) 1980 : May Tan (Renang)
1981 : Misbun Sidek (Badminton) 1981 : Mumtaz Begum Abdul Jaffar (Olahraga)
1982 : Misbun Sidek (Badminton) 1982 : May Tan (Renang)
1983 : B. Rajkumar (Olahraga) 1983 : Noorsyam Yon (Olahraga)
1984 : B. Rajkumar (Olahraga) 1984 : B. Raja Kumari (Olahraga)
1985 : B. Rajkumar (Olahraga) 1985 : Nurul Huda Abdullah (Renang)
1986 : Hanafiah Nasir (Olahraga) 1986 : May Tan (Renang)
1987 : Mohd Zaki Sadri (Olahraga) 1987 : May Tan (Renang)
1988 : Foo Kok Keong (Badminton) 1988 : Lisa Kwan Siaw Mooi (Tenpin Boling)
1989 : Foo Kok Keong (Badminton) 1989 : Faiznur Miskin (Gimrama)
1990 : Foo Kok Keong (Badminton) 1990 : Lisa Kwan Siaw Mooi (Tenpin Boling)
1991 : Foo Kok Keong (Badminton) 1991 : Lisa Kwan Siaw Mooi (Tenpin Boling)
1992 : Foo Kok Keong (Badminton) 1992 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
1993 : Mohd Zaki Sadri (Olahraga) 1993 : Lisa Kwan Siaw Mooi (Tenpin Boling)
1994 : Sharulneeza Razali (Lumba Basikal) 1994 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
1995 : Ng Yew Hup (Tenpin Boling) 1995 : Sharon Low ( Tenpin Boling)
1996 : Rashid Sidek (Badminton) 1996 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
1997 : Munusamy Arumugam (Olahraga) 1997 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
1998 : Kenny Ang Ah Tee (Tenpin Boling) 1998 : Shanti Govindasamy (Olahraga)
1999 : Sharulneeza Razali (Lumba Basikal) 1999 : Noraseela Mohd Khalid (Olahraga)
2000 : Munusamy Arumugam (Olahraga) 2000 : Noraseela Mohd Khalid (Olahraga)
2001 : Roslin Hashim (Badminton) 2001 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
2002 : Zulmazran Zulkifli (Tenpin Boling) 2002 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
2003 : Daniel Lim (Tenpin Boling) 2003 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
2004 : Daniel Lim (Tenpin Boling) 2004 : Shalin Zulkifli ( Tenpin Boling)
2005 : Alex Liew Kien Liang (Tenpin Boling) 2005 : Foong Seow Ting (Gimrama)
2006 : Mohd Rizal Tisin (Lumba Basikal) 2006 : Wong Mew Choo (Badminton)
2007 : Lee Hup Wei (Olahraga) 2007 : Khoo Cai Lin (Renang)
2008 : Mohd Rizal Tisin (Lumba Basikal) 2008 : Khoo Cai Lin (Renang)
2009 : Mohd Rizal Tisin (Lumba Basikal) 2009 : Khoo Cai Lin (Renang)
2010 : Alex Liew Kien Liang (Tenpin Boling) 2010 : Elaine Koon (Gimrama)
Joomla SEO by MijoSEF